Connect with Facebook
Exclusive Outlets

Dealer Name Area Contact No.
Exclusive arttdinox store:
B-77 Ground Floor, Defence Colony
New Delhi - 110003 +91 9560527222
Exclusive arttdinox store:
2nd Floor, Global Foyer, (Mercedes Showroom Building), Golf Course Road,
Gurgaon +91 9971793877
M/s Rajshree Agencies (Distributor) Vasant Kunj 9811009560
M/s Lakshmi Sales Corporation (Distributor) Pitampura 9810072075
M/S New Age Traders (Distributor) Safdarjung Enclave 9810023107
M/s Haryana bartan Store (Distributor) Noida 9871270444
Apni Dukaan model town 27133122
Appliance India aurobindo place 26868881
Bharat Crockery INA Market 24617656
Bhardwaj bartan bhandar Sadh nagar, Palam 65720189
Bihari Bartan model town 9871267272
Budh Singh Harbans Singh wazirpur 27371282
Crystal Gallery karol bagh 9899212372
Defence Store defence colony 24333152
Delhi Sales azad market  
Dev Crockery karol bagh 25754119
Electronics Palace Ashok Vihar 9810111032
Himani Bartan Bhandar Malviya Nagar 26686301
Homeways sarojini nagar 9818881499
Jain Bartan Bhandar Bhogal 24377403
Jain Brothers hauz khas 26852474
Khushi Enterprises lakshmi nagar 9811491456
Kitchen Shoppe Kalka Jee 26220285
Kitchenware lajpat nagar 29839107
Laxmi Kitchen Plaza Ashok Vihar 27252843
Mahavir Crockery pashchim vihar 25275531
Mahindra GK-1 29231243
Manohar's CP 23324729
National Bartan Lajpat nagar 9871414143
Pamposh Variety Store Rohini 27518366
Paradise Kitchenware dwarka 45621842
Ramkishan & sons Yusuf Sarai 46043595
RK Crockery vasant kunj 26125884
Sanjeev Crockery lajpat nagar 29840695
Sargodha Bartan karol bagh 41544766
Sham Di Hatti khan maket 24618520
Steel Art & Gift patparganj 22239197
Subhash Sales azad market 23548600
Sunshine store darya ganj  
Super crockery emporiom munirka 26104885
Vishal Bartan karol bagh 9873088339
Haryana kitchen collection Noida 9650546484
Jaina Crockery Noida 9818217230
Kitchen Collection Ghaziabad 9810734690
Preeti Kitchen Collection Noida (West) 2534289
Prime Enterprises Ghaziabad 9911118989
Punjab Crockery Noida 9818318342
Shri Bala Ji Crockery Store Ghaziabad 9899875620
Super Store Noida 9810348358
Taneja Crockery Noida (East) 9810090867